DoporučujemeZaložit web nebo e-shop

Muži - B

Facebook

Zpět na: Výsledky

 



(2016/2017)



NENÍ PŘIHLÁŠEN

 

 

 



IV. třída - skupina A - Beroun (2015/2016)



 

JARO
  1.   Ne 27.03. 15:00   0b   Chyňava B - Všeradice B   9:1    
 
  2.   Ne 03.04. 16:30   0b   Všeradice B - Zdejcina    1:2    
 
  3.   So 09.04. 13:30   0b   Osov - Všeradice B   8:0    
 
  4.   Ne 24.04. 17:00   0b   Chyňava B - Všeradice B   7:2    
 
  5.   Ne 01.05. 17:00   3b   Všeradice B - Vižina   4:1    
 
  6.   So 07.05. 14:00       Zdejcina - Všeradice B        
 
  7.   Ne 15.05. 17:00       Všeradice B - Osov        
 
  8.   So 21.05. 17:00       Tetín B - Všeradice B        
 
  9.   Ne 29.05. 17:00       Všeradice B - Liteň        
 
  10.   Ne 05.06 17:00       Tetín B - Všeradice B        
 
PODZIM
  1.   Ne 30.08. 17:00   3b   Všeradice B - Liteň   6:0    
 
  2.   So 05.09. 14:00   0b   Vižina - Všeradice B   3:1    
 
  3.   So 12.09. 17:00   0b   Chrustenice - Všeradice B   8:0    
 
  4.   So 19.09. 16:30   1b   Všeradice B - Chyňava B   1:1    
 
  5.   So 26.09. 13:30   0b   Zdejcina - Všeradice B   1:0    
 
  6.   Ne 04.10. 06:00   3b   Všeradice B - Osov   4:0    
 
  7.   Ne 11.10. 16:00   0b   Tetín B - Všeradice B   11:0    
 
PODZIM
  8.   Ne 18.10. 14:30   3b    Všeradice B Tetín B   8:3    
 
  9.   Ne 25.10. 14:00   3b   Liteň Všeradice B   1:4    
 
  10.   Ne 01.11 14:00   0b   Všeradice B  Vižina   0:1    
 
  11.   Ne 08.11. 14:00   0b   Všeradice B - Chrustenice   0:6    
 

 



III. třída - skupina B - Beroun (2014/2015)



 

PODZIM
  1.   Ne 24.08. 17:00   0b   Všeradice B - Lochovice   2:3    
 
  2.   Ne 31.08. 14:00   0b   H. Neumětely B - Všeradice B   5:0    
 
  3.   Ne 07.09. 17:00   0b   Všeradice B - Broumy   0:8    
 
  4.   Ne 14.09. 14:00   3b   Běštín - Všeradice B   1:3    
 
  5.   Ne 21.09. 16:30   3b   Všeradice B - Cerhovice B   2:0    
 
  6.   So 27.09. 14:00   1b   Hostomice B - Všeradice B   2:2    
 
  7.   Ne 05.10. 16:00   0b   Všeradice B - Březová   1:2    
 
  8.   Ne 11.10. 16:00   0b   Všeradice B - Praskolesy   0:7    
 
  9.   So 18.10. 00:00   0b   Podluhy - Všeradice B   4:1    
 
  10.   So 25.10. 15:30   3b   Všeradice B - Felbabka   6:2    
 
  11.   So 01.11. 14:00   0b   D. Újezd - Všeradice B   4:1    
 
  12.   Ne 09.11. 14:00   0b   Všeradice B - Rpety   4:5    
 
  13.   So 15.11.

10:30

  0b  

Chaloupky - Všeradice B

hřiště Komárov

  5:0    
JARO
  14.   So 21.03. 15:00   0b   Lochovice - Všeradice B   3:2    
 
  15.   Ne 29.03. 15:00   0b   Všeradice B - H. Neumětely B   2:3    
 
  16.  

Ne

St

05.04.

06.05.

16:30 (odloženo)

17:30 (dohrávka)

  0b   Broumy - Všeradice B   6:1    
 
  17.   Ne 12.04. 16:30   0b   Všeradice B - Běštín   1:3    
 
  18.   So 18.04. 17:00   0b   Cerhovice B - Všeradice B   3:0    
 
  19.   Ne 26.04. 17:00   3b   Všeradice B - Hostomice B   5:3    
 
  20.   So 02.05. 14:00   0b   Březová - Všeradice B   5:0    
 
  21.   So 09.05. 17:00   0b   Praskolesy - Všeradice B   10:0    
 
  22.   Ne 17.05. 17:00   1b   Všeradice B - Podluhy   1:1    
 
  23.   So 23.05. 17:00   3b   Felbabka - Všeradice B   1:2    
 
  24.   Ne 31.05. 17:00   0b   Všeradice B - D. Újezd   1:3    
 
  25.   05.06. 18:00   0b   Rpety - Všeradice B   10:0    
 
  26.   So 13.06. 10:15   0b   Všeradice B - Chaloupky   2:4    
 
 
Správce soutěže: Jiří Klekne

 



IV. třída - skupina B - Beroun (2013/2014)



 

 
  1.   Ne 25.08. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Rpety B   10:2    
 
  2.   So 31.08. 14:00   0b   Vižina - Všeradice B   2:1    
 
  3.   Ne 08.09. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Osov   3:1    
 
  4.   Ne 15.09. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Komárov B   4:0    
 
  5.   Ne 22.09. 16:30   0b   Kublov - Všeradice B   3:2    
 
  7.   Ne 06.10. 16:00   0b   Osek B - Všeradice B   2:1    
 
  8.   Ne 13.10. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Tlustice B   5:0    
 
  9.   Ne 20.10. 15:30   1b   Drozdov B - Všeradice B   1:1    
 
  10.   Ne 27.10. 14:00   3b (kontumace)   Všeradice B - Praskolesy B   3:0    
 
  11.   Ne 03.11. 14:00   3b   D. Újezd B - Všeradice B   0:7    
 
  12.   Ne 10.11. 14:00   3b (kontumace)   Rpety B - Všeradice B   0:3    
 
  13.   Ne 30.03. 14:00   1b   Všeradice B - Vižina   0:0    
 
  14.   So 05.04. 13:30   3b   Osov - Všeradice B   2:3    
 
  15.   Ne 13.04. 16:30   3b   Komárov B - Všeradice B   0:2    
 
  16.   Ne 20.04. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Kublov   7:0    
 
  18.   Ne 04.05. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - Osek B   6:1    
 
  19.   Ne 11.05. 17:00   3b   Tlustice B - Všeradice B   0:1    
 
  20.   Ne 18.05. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B Drozdov B   6:5    
 
  21.   Ne 25.05. 17:00   3b   Praskolesy B - Všeradice B   0:2    
 
  22.   Ne 01.65. 14:00   3b   Všeradice B - D. Újezd B   3:2    
 

 

 

 



IV. třída - skupina A - Beroun (2012/2013)



 

 
  1.   So 08.09. 14:00       Všeradice B - Chodouň   1:3    
 
  2.   So 15.09. 16:30       Mořina Všeradice B   6:0    
 
  3.   So 22.09. 14:00       Všeradice B - Chyňava   1:2    
 
  4.   So 29.09. 16:30       Liteň - Všeradice B   0:0    
 
  5.   So 06.10. 14:00       Všeradice B - Stašov B   6:0    
 
  6.   So 13.10. 14:00       Všeradice B - Osov   6:4    
 
  7.   So 20.10. 15:30       Hýskov B - Všeradice B   5:0    
 
  9.   So 11.11. 14:00       Všeradice B - Zdejcina   3:2    
 
  8.   So 03.11. 14:00       Chrustenice - Všeradice B   3:2    
 
  9.   Ne 07.04. 16:30       ZdejcinaVšeradice B   0:4    
 
  10.   Ne 14.04. 14:00       Všeradice B Chrustenice   3:1    
 
  11.   Ne 21.04. 10:15       Chodouň - Všeradice B   3:3    
 
  12.   Ne 28.04. 14:00       Všeradice B - Mořina   0:5    
 
  13.   Ne 05.05. 17:00        Chyňava Všeradice B   2:1    
 
  14.   Ne 12.05. 14:00       Všeradice B - Liteň   4:0    
 
  15.   Ne 19.05. 10:15       Stašov B - Všeradice B   0:4    
 
  16.   So 25.05. 14:00       Osov - Všeradice B   1:2    
 
  17.   So 08.06. 13:00       Všeradice B - Hýskov B   1:0    
 

 



IV. třída - skupina A - Beroun (2011/2012)



 

  1.   Ne 04.09. 17:00       Liteň - Všeradice B   0:3   více ]  
 
  2.   So 10.09. 14:00       Všeradice B - Zdejcina   3:2   více ]  
 
  3.   So 17.09. 16:30       Chrustenice - Všeradice B   3:3   více ]  
 
  4.   So 24.09. 14:00       Všeradice B - Vižina   2:4   více ]  
 
  5.   So 01.10. 14:00       SK Nižbor B - Všeradice B   3:1   více ]  
 
  6.   So 08.10. 14:00       Všeradice B - Vysoký Újezd   0:2   více ]  
 
  7.   So 15.10. 12:30       Osov - Všeradice B   2:0   více ]  
 
  8.   So 22.10. 14:00       Všeradice B - Hýskov B   1:2   více ]  
 
  9.   Ne 30.10. 14:00       Všeradice B - Mořina   2:1   více ]  
 
  10.   So 07.04. 16:30       Zdejcina - Všeradice B   4:3   více ]  
 
  11.   So 14.04. 14:00       Všeradice B - Chrustenice   0:1   více ]  
 
  12.   So 21.04. 14:00       Vižina - Všeradice B   2:0   více ]  
 
  13.   So 28.04. 14:00       Všeradice B - SK Nižbor B   1:3   více ]  
 
  14.   So 05.05. 17:00       Vysoký Újezd - Všeradice B   2:0   více ]  
 
  15.   So 12.05. 14:00       Všeradice B - Osov   0:1   více ]  
 
  16.   So 19.05. 17:00       Hýskov B - Všeradice B   1:2   více ]  
 
  17.   So 26.05. 17:00       Mořina - Všeradice B   1:3   více ]  
 
  18.   So 02.06. 14:00       Všeradice B - Liteň   5:3   více ]  
 

 

 


Stránky byly vytvořeny pomocí: http://websnadno.cz
Seo servis
aktualizováno: 26.07.2021 12:58:26